Optical Tranceiver


LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGLX)

Key Features: 1000base-LX: 1 Gbps, up to 10 km, for SMF optical fiber Transmitter: FP..

MYR843.00 Ex Tax: MYR843.00

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGSX)

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business (LACGSX)

Model Name: LACGSX Key Features: 1000base-SX: 1 Gbps, up to 500 m, for MMF optical fi..

MYR841.00 Ex Tax: MYR841.00

Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)