Optical Transceiver


D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-D Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330T)

1000BASE-BX-D (IEEE 802.3z standard)Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) PackageSim..

MYR378.00 Ex Tax: MYR378.00

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

D-Link 1000BASE-BX-U Single-Mode SFP 10km Transceiver (DEM-330R)

1000BASE-BX-U (IEEE 802.3z standard)Simplex LC ConnectorInteroperable with D-Link SwitchesLong-Dista..

MYR232.00 Ex Tax: MYR232.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode 10KM Transceiver (DEM-310GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR221.00 Ex Tax: MYR221.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 50km Transceiver (DEM-314GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

MYR452.00 Ex Tax: MYR452.00

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-Mode SFP 80km Transceiver (DEM-315GT)

1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorVery low jitterFull duplex operation802.3x..

MYR600.00 Ex Tax: MYR600.00

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Transceiver (DEM-311GT)

1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR189.00 Ex Tax: MYR189.00

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver (DEM-312GT2)

D-Link 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver (DEM-312GT2)

1000BASE-SX port (IEEE 802.3z standard)Duplex LC connectorFull duplex operation802.3x flow control s..

MYR285.00 Ex Tax: MYR285.00

D-Link 100BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220T)

D-Link 100BASE-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220T)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR232.00 Ex Tax: MYR232.00

D-Link 100BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220R)

D-Link 100BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-220R)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR221.00 Ex Tax: MYR221.00

D-Link 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-210)

D-Link 100BASE-FX Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (DEM-210)

Transceiver Type: SFPFiber Media Support: Single-ModeSpeed: 155 MbpsDistance: 20 kmCompliant Standar..

MYR210.00 Ex Tax: MYR210.00

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT)

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/AFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDistance Capa..

MYR7,434.00 Ex Tax: MYR7,434.00

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT-DD)

D-Link 10GBase-ER SFP+ 40km Transceiver (DEM-433XT-DD)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/AFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDistance Capa..

MYR7,875.00 Ex Tax: MYR7,875.00

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 10km Transceiver (DEM-432XT)

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 10km Transceiver (DEM-432XT)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: 1200-SM-LL-LFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDist..

MYR1,099.00 Ex Tax: MYR1,099.00

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 10km Transceiver (DEM-432XT-DD)

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 10km Transceiver (DEM-432XT-DD)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: 1200-SM-LL-LFiber Media Support: Single-ModeDist..

MYR1,575.00 Ex Tax: MYR1,575.00

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 20km Transceiver (DEM-436XT-BXD)

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ 20km Transceiver (DEM-436XT-BXD)

Form Factor TYpe: SFP+Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: N/AFiber Media Support: Multi-ModeDistance Capac..

MYR2,625.00 Ex Tax: MYR2,625.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 24 (2 Pages)