TP-Link


TP-Link  10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module (TL-SM5310-T)

TP-Link 10GBASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module (TL-SM5310-T)

PACKAGE CONTENTSPackage Contents• 10G BASE-T RJ45 SFP+ Module TL-SM5310-T• Installation GuideHARDWAR..

MYR459.00 Ex Tax: MYR459.00

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG1210P)

TP-Link 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG1210P)

Interface:8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port1 Gigabit SFP SlotFan Quantity..

MYR549.00 Ex Tax: MYR549.00

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111A-20)

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111A-20)

ENVIRONMENTOperating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40..

MYR169.00 Ex Tax: MYR169.00

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111B-20)

TP-Link 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111B-20)

ENVIRONMENTOperating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40..

MYR169.00 Ex Tax: MYR169.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (MC100CM)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter (MC100CM)

Ports 1 100M SC/UPC port1 100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)Wave Length: 1310nmLED Indicators: PWR, FDX/..

MYR369.00 Ex Tax: MYR369.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter (MC110CS)

Ports 1 100M dual SC/UPC port1 10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)Wave Length: 1310nmLED Indicators: P..

MYR399.00 Ex Tax: MYR399.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC111CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC111CS)

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEBasic Function Adopts WDM technologyHalf/Full-Duplex transfer mode for F..

MYR399.00 Ex Tax: MYR399.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC112CS)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter (MC112CS)

MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEBasic Function Adopts WDM technologyHalf/Full-Duplex transfer mode for F..

MYR399.00 Ex Tax: MYR399.00

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE (TL-FC111PB-20)

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter with 1-Port PoE (TL-FC111PB-20)

ENVIRONMENTOperating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C (32˚F to 122˚F)Storage Temperature: -40˚C to 70˚C (-40..

MYR249.00 Ex Tax: MYR249.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

HARDWARE FEATURESDDM: YesSFP-MSA: YesHot Swappable: YesMEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEWave LengthTX: 15..

MYR149.00 Ex Tax: MYR149.00

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

HARDWARE FEATURESDDM: YesSFP-MSA: YesHot Swappable: YesMEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEWave Length Tx: 1..

MYR149.00 Ex Tax: MYR149.00

TP-Link 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module (TL-SM331T)

TP-Link 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module (TL-SM331T)

PACKAGE CONTENTSPackage Contents • 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP Module TL-SM331T• Installation GuideHARDWARE ..

MYR189.00 Ex Tax: MYR189.00

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis (TL-FC1420)

TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis (TL-FC1420)

HARDWARE FEATURESFan Quantity: 2MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULEAC Power Supply: 100-240VAC, 50/60HzPowe..

MYR949.00 Ex Tax: MYR949.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter (TL-WN725N)

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter (TL-WN725N)

HARDWARE FEATURESInterface:USB 2.0Button: WPS Push ButtonAntenna: Internal AntennaWIRELESS..

MYR24.00 Ex Tax: MYR24.00

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter (TL-WN727N)

TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter (TL-WN727N)

HARDWARE FEATURESInterface:USB 2.0Button: WPS ButtonAntenna: InternalWIRELESS FEATURESWire..

MYR24.00 Ex Tax: MYR24.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 143 (10 Pages)